LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GEO Survey Olaine".
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GEO Survey Olaine"
lv
en
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GEO Survey Olaine" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203050699
Registration date:
15.02.2017
Date of removal from the register:
12.09.2025
Legal address:
Olaines nov., Olaine, Kūdras iela 23 - 14
Postal code:
LV-2114
SEPA identifier:
LV79ZZZ40203050699
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GEO Survey Olaine" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GEO Survey Olaine" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GEO Survey Olaine" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GEO Survey Olaine" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GEO Survey Olaine" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GEO Survey Olaine" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GEO Survey Olaine" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GEO Survey Olaine" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "GEO Survey Olaine"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: