LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark SIA HIT HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LATVIA.
SIA HIT HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LATVIA
lv
en
SIA HIT HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LATVIA official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203418922
Registration date:
09.08.2022
Date of removal from the register:
22.11.2024
Legal address:
Rīga, Ilūkstes iela 109 k-2 - 105
Postal code:
LV-1082
SEPA identifier:
LV73ZZZ40203418922
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA HIT HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LATVIA contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA HIT HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LATVIA website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA HIT HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LATVIA @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA HIT HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LATVIA @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA HIT HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LATVIA @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA HIT HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LATVIA @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA HIT HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LATVIA @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA HIT HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LATVIA @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA HIT HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LATVIA
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: