LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Dīleris".
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Dīleris"
lv
en
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Dīleris" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
41503054400
Registration date:
15.03.2011
Date of removal from the register:
09.10.2019
Legal address:
Līvānu nov., Līvāni, Domes iela 3
Postal code:
LV-5316
SEPA identifier:
LV52ZZZ41503054400
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Dīleris" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Dīleris" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Dīleris" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Dīleris" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Dīleris" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Dīleris" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Dīleris" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Dīleris" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Dīleris"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: