LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark A.Klasiņa individuālais uzņēmums.
A.Klasiņa individuālais uzņēmums
lv
en
A.Klasiņa individuālais uzņēmums official basic data
Register name:
Uzņēmumu reģistra žurnāls
Registration number:
42102017148
Registration date:
03.06.1994
Date of removal from the register:
18.09.2001
Legal address:
Liepājas rajons, Gramzdas pagasts, Gramzda, Skolas iela 6-7
Postal code:
LV-3457
SEPA identifier:
Legal entity type name:
Individuālais uzņēmums
Legal entity type code:
IND
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
A.Klasiņa individuālais uzņēmums contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
A.Klasiņa individuālais uzņēmums website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
A.Klasiņa individuālais uzņēmums @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
A.Klasiņa individuālais uzņēmums @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
A.Klasiņa individuālais uzņēmums @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
A.Klasiņa individuālais uzņēmums @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
A.Klasiņa individuālais uzņēmums @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
A.Klasiņa individuālais uzņēmums @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about A.Klasiņa individuālais uzņēmums
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: