LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark Zemnieku saimniecība "ĶĪĻI".
Zemnieku saimniecība "ĶĪĻI"
lv
en
Zemnieku saimniecība "ĶĪĻI" official basic data
Register name:
Uzņēmumu reģistra žurnāls
Registration number:
59001002981
Registration date:
04.05.1992
Date of removal from the register:
09.12.2009
Legal address:
Talsu nov., Talsi, Dundagas iela 22-39
Postal code:
LV-3280
SEPA identifier:
Legal entity type name:
Zemnieku saimniecība
Legal entity type code:
ZEM
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Zemnieku saimniecība "ĶĪĻI" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Zemnieku saimniecība "ĶĪĻI" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Zemnieku saimniecība "ĶĪĻI" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Zemnieku saimniecība "ĶĪĻI" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Zemnieku saimniecība "ĶĪĻI" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Zemnieku saimniecība "ĶĪĻI" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Zemnieku saimniecība "ĶĪĻI" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Zemnieku saimniecība "ĶĪĻI" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Zemnieku saimniecība "ĶĪĻI"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: