LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from SIA "Birojs 26".
SIA "Birojs 26"
lv
en
SIA "Birojs 26" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40003910511
Registration date:
27.03.2007
Date of removal from the register:
08.07.2011
Legal address:
Jelgava, Krišjāņa Barona iela 12-37
Postal code:
LV-3001
SEPA identifier:
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "Birojs 26" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "Birojs 26" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "Birojs 26" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "Birojs 26" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "Birojs 26" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "Birojs 26" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "Birojs 26" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "Birojs 26" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "Birojs 26"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: