LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Fleur De Lis".
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Fleur De Lis"
lv
en
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Fleur De Lis" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40103321639
Registration date:
13.09.2010
Date of removal from the register:
16.10.2017
Legal address:
Rīga, Anniņmuižas bulvāris 38 - 32
Postal code:
LV-1067
SEPA identifier:
LV07ZZZ40103321639
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Fleur De Lis" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Fleur De Lis" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Fleur De Lis" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Fleur De Lis" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Fleur De Lis" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Fleur De Lis" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Fleur De Lis" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Fleur De Lis" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Fleur De Lis"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: