LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from SIA "Baltic Fights Consulting".
SIA "Baltic Fights Consulting"
lv
en
SIA "Baltic Fights Consulting" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
45403036123
Registration date:
13.02.2013
Date of removal from the register:
28.06.2017
Legal address:
Aizkraukles nov., Aizkraukle, Jaunceltnes iela 39 - 30
Postal code:
LV-5101
SEPA identifier:
LV62ZZZ45403036123
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "Baltic Fights Consulting" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "Baltic Fights Consulting" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "Baltic Fights Consulting" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "Baltic Fights Consulting" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "Baltic Fights Consulting" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "Baltic Fights Consulting" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "Baltic Fights Consulting" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "Baltic Fights Consulting" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "Baltic Fights Consulting"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: