LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību 7Ceļi.
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību 7Ceļi
lv
en
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību 7Ceļi official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
45403053852
Registration date:
11.04.2019
Date of removal from the register:
13.06.2023
Legal address:
Aizkraukles nov., Aizkraukle, Jaunceltnes iela 41 - 15
Postal code:
LV-5101
SEPA identifier:
LV74ZZZ45403053852
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību 7Ceļi contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību 7Ceļi website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību 7Ceļi @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību 7Ceļi @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību 7Ceļi @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību 7Ceļi @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību 7Ceļi @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību 7Ceļi @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību 7Ceļi
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: