LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from A.Heniņas komisijas veikals.
A.Heniņas komisijas veikals
lv
en
A.Heniņas komisijas veikals official basic data
Register name:
Uzņēmumu reģistra žurnāls
Registration number:
49002000312
Registration date:
23.07.1991
Date of removal from the register:
04.06.2014
Legal address:
Talsu nov., Valdemārpils, Lielā iela 12
Postal code:
LV-3260
SEPA identifier:
LV48ZZZ49002000312
Legal entity type name:
Individuālais uzņēmums
Legal entity type code:
IND
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
A.Heniņas komisijas veikals contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
A.Heniņas komisijas veikals website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
A.Heniņas komisijas veikals @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
A.Heniņas komisijas veikals @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
A.Heniņas komisijas veikals @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
A.Heniņas komisijas veikals @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
A.Heniņas komisijas veikals @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
A.Heniņas komisijas veikals @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about A.Heniņas komisijas veikals
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: