LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from Madonas rajona patērētāju biedrību savienība.
Madonas rajona patērētāju biedrību savienība
lv
en
Madonas rajona patērētāju biedrību savienība official basic data
Register name:
Uzņēmumu reģistra žurnāls
Registration number:
40003060779
Registration date:
24.02.1992
Date of removal from the register:
07.08.1997
Legal address:
Madona, Poruka iela 1
Postal code:
LV-4820
SEPA identifier:
Legal entity type name:
Kooperatīvo biedrību savienība
Legal entity type code:
KBS
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Madonas rajona patērētāju biedrību savienība contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Madonas rajona patērētāju biedrību savienība website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Madonas rajona patērētāju biedrību savienība @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Madonas rajona patērētāju biedrību savienība @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Madonas rajona patērētāju biedrību savienība @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Madonas rajona patērētāju biedrību savienība @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Madonas rajona patērētāju biedrību savienība @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Madonas rajona patērētāju biedrību savienība @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Madonas rajona patērētāju biedrību savienība
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: