LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AGRO ENERGO".
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AGRO ENERGO"
lv
en
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AGRO ENERGO" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40103215059
Registration date:
12.02.2009
Date of removal from the register:
15.03.2021
Legal address:
Rīga, Lāčplēša iela 124
Postal code:
LV-1003
SEPA identifier:
LV65ZZZ40103215059
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AGRO ENERGO" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AGRO ENERGO" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AGRO ENERGO" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AGRO ENERGO" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AGRO ENERGO" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AGRO ENERGO" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AGRO ENERGO" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AGRO ENERGO" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "AGRO ENERGO"
Comments not found.
Comments can only be added to active companies and other legal entities.
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: