LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
IK ALARSO
lv
en
Add image gallery
IK ALARSO official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40002164187
Registration date:
23.04.2012
Legal address:
Salaspils nov., Salaspils, Skolas iela 15 - 1
Postal code:
LV-2121
SEPA identifier:
LV95ZZZ40002164187
Legal entity type name:
Individuālais komersants
Legal entity type code:
IK
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
IK ALARSO contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
IK ALARSO website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
IK ALARSO @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
IK ALARSO @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
IK ALARSO @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
IK ALARSO @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
IK ALARSO @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
IK ALARSO @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about IK ALARSO
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about IK ALARSO
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: