LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
Robotaxi IK
lv
en
Add image gallery
Robotaxi IK official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40002207715
Registration date:
07.11.2023
Legal address:
Siguldas nov., Inčukalna pag., Inčukalns, Viršu iela 17
Postal code:
LV-2141
SEPA identifier:
LV91ZZZ40002207715
Legal entity type name:
Individuālais komersants
Legal entity type code:
IK
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Robotaxi IK contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Robotaxi IK website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Robotaxi IK @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Robotaxi IK @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Robotaxi IK @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Robotaxi IK @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Robotaxi IK @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Robotaxi IK @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Robotaxi IK
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about Robotaxi IK
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: