LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
Mednieku klubs "TĪRELIS"
lv
en
Add image gallery
Mednieku klubs "TĪRELIS" official basic data
Register name:
Biedrību un nodibinājumu reģistrs
Registration number:
40008050086
Registration date:
07.04.2000
Legal address:
Liepāja, Eduarda Tisē iela 46 - 27
Postal code:
LV-3411
SEPA identifier:
LV93ZZZ40008050086
Legal entity type name:
Biedrība
Legal entity type code:
BDR
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Mednieku klubs "TĪRELIS" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Mednieku klubs "TĪRELIS" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Mednieku klubs "TĪRELIS" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Mednieku klubs "TĪRELIS" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Mednieku klubs "TĪRELIS" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Mednieku klubs "TĪRELIS" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Mednieku klubs "TĪRELIS" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Mednieku klubs "TĪRELIS" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Mednieku klubs "TĪRELIS"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about Mednieku klubs "TĪRELIS"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: