LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
Zemgales Futbola Centrs
lv
en
Add image gallery
Zemgales Futbola Centrs official basic data
Register name:
Biedrību un nodibinājumu reģistrs
Registration number:
40008089376
Registration date:
21.03.2005
Legal address:
Jelgava, Loka maģistrāle 9 - 59
Postal code:
LV-3004
SEPA identifier:
LV55ZZZ40008089376
Legal entity type name:
Biedrība
Legal entity type code:
BDR
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Zemgales Futbola Centrs contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Zemgales Futbola Centrs website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Zemgales Futbola Centrs @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Zemgales Futbola Centrs @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Zemgales Futbola Centrs @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Zemgales Futbola Centrs @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Zemgales Futbola Centrs @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Zemgales Futbola Centrs @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Zemgales Futbola Centrs
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about Zemgales Futbola Centrs
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: