LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
NSEA arodbiedrība
lv
en
Add image gallery
NSEA arodbiedrība official basic data
Register name:
Biedrību un nodibinājumu reģistrs
Registration number:
40008265986
Registration date:
04.07.2017
Legal address:
Rīga, Gunāra Astras iela 8B
Postal code:
LV-1082
SEPA identifier:
LV08ZZZ40008265986
Legal entity type name:
Arodbiedrība
Legal entity type code:
ARB
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
NSEA arodbiedrība contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
NSEA arodbiedrība website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
NSEA arodbiedrība @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
NSEA arodbiedrība @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
NSEA arodbiedrība @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
NSEA arodbiedrība @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
NSEA arodbiedrība @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
NSEA arodbiedrība @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about NSEA arodbiedrība
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about NSEA arodbiedrība
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: