LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
Biedrība "Dzirnavu 13"
lv
en
Add image gallery
Biedrība "Dzirnavu 13" official basic data
Register name:
Biedrību un nodibinājumu reģistrs
Registration number:
40008304569
Registration date:
11.02.2021
Legal address:
Valmieras nov., Valmieras pag., Valmiermuiža, Dzirnavu iela 13 - 9
Postal code:
LV-4219
SEPA identifier:
LV47ZZZ40008304569
Legal entity type name:
Biedrība
Legal entity type code:
BDR
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Biedrība "Dzirnavu 13" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Biedrība "Dzirnavu 13" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Biedrība "Dzirnavu 13" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Biedrība "Dzirnavu 13" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Biedrība "Dzirnavu 13" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Biedrība "Dzirnavu 13" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Biedrība "Dzirnavu 13" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Biedrība "Dzirnavu 13" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Biedrība "Dzirnavu 13"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about Biedrība "Dzirnavu 13"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: