LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA Sirastech
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA Sirastech official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40103764078
Registration date:
28.02.2014
Legal address:
Rīga, Hāpsalas iela 6 - 6
Postal code:
LV-1005
SEPA identifier:
LV92ZZZ40103764078
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2800.00 EUR; Registered at: 10.11.2023; Last modified at: 10.11.2023
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA Sirastech contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA Sirastech website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA Sirastech @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA Sirastech @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA Sirastech @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA Sirastech @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA Sirastech @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA Sirastech @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA Sirastech
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA Sirastech
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: