LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA ARDLVinvest
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA ARDLVinvest official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203079228
Registration date:
05.07.2017
Legal address:
Valmieras nov., Rencēnu pag., "Saulieši 1" - 2
Postal code:
LV-4232
SEPA identifier:
LV73ZZZ40203079228
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2800.00 EUR; Registered at: 05.07.2017; Last modified at: 05.07.2017
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA ARDLVinvest contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA ARDLVinvest website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA ARDLVinvest @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA ARDLVinvest @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA ARDLVinvest @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA ARDLVinvest @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA ARDLVinvest @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA ARDLVinvest @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA ARDLVinvest
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA ARDLVinvest
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: