LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA Fitness Kūka
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA Fitness Kūka official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203217643
Registration date:
21.06.2019
Legal address:
Mārupes nov., Babītes pag., Piņķi, Mežaparka iela 3
Postal code:
LV-2107
SEPA identifier:
LV84ZZZ40203217643
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA Fitness Kūka contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA Fitness Kūka website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA Fitness Kūka @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA Fitness Kūka @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA Fitness Kūka @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA Fitness Kūka @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA Fitness Kūka @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA Fitness Kūka @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA Fitness Kūka
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA Fitness Kūka
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: