LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
Maris Kaba SIA
lv
en
Add image gallery
Maris Kaba SIA official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203288311
Registration date:
27.01.2021
Legal address:
Rīga, Mores iela 21 - 6
Postal code:
LV-1034
SEPA identifier:
LV38ZZZ40203288311
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2700.00 EUR; Registered at: 27.01.2021; Last modified at: 27.01.2021
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Maris Kaba SIA contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Maris Kaba SIA website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Maris Kaba SIA @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Maris Kaba SIA @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Maris Kaba SIA @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Maris Kaba SIA @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Maris Kaba SIA @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Maris Kaba SIA @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Maris Kaba SIA
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about Maris Kaba SIA
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: