LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA Automanufacture
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA Automanufacture official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203294604
Registration date:
19.02.2021
Legal address:
Rīga, Mārupes iela 49 - 20
Postal code:
LV-1002
SEPA identifier:
LV71ZZZ40203294604
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
200.00 EUR; Registered at: 19.02.2021; Last modified at: 19.02.2021
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA Automanufacture contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA Automanufacture website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA Automanufacture @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA Automanufacture @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA Automanufacture @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA Automanufacture @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA Automanufacture @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA Automanufacture @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA Automanufacture
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA Automanufacture
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: