LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA EO PARTS
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA EO PARTS official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203321531
Registration date:
27.05.2021
Legal address:
Daugavpils, 18. novembra iela 321
Postal code:
LV-5413
SEPA identifier:
LV57ZZZ40203321531
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2900.00 EUR; Registered at: 15.12.2022; Last modified at: 15.12.2022
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA EO PARTS contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA EO PARTS website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA EO PARTS @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA EO PARTS @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA EO PARTS @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA EO PARTS @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA EO PARTS @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA EO PARTS @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA EO PARTS
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA EO PARTS
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: