LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA MASK
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA MASK official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203335391
Registration date:
29.07.2021
Legal address:
Talsu nov., Balgales pag., "Minkas"
Postal code:
LV-3287
SEPA identifier:
LV63ZZZ40203335391
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
1.00 EUR; Registered at: 29.07.2021; Last modified at: 11.07.2023
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA MASK contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA MASK website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA MASK @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA MASK @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA MASK @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA MASK @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA MASK @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA MASK @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA MASK
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA MASK
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: