LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA "WAGON SOFTWARE"
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA "WAGON SOFTWARE" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203391952
Registration date:
06.04.2022
Legal address:
Rīga, Pļavnieku iela 2 - 59
Postal code:
LV-1021
SEPA identifier:
LV84ZZZ40203391952
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2800.00 EUR; Registered at: 18.07.2022; Last modified at: 18.07.2022
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "WAGON SOFTWARE" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "WAGON SOFTWARE" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "WAGON SOFTWARE" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "WAGON SOFTWARE" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "WAGON SOFTWARE" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "WAGON SOFTWARE" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "WAGON SOFTWARE" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "WAGON SOFTWARE" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "WAGON SOFTWARE"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA "WAGON SOFTWARE"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: