LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA STS
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA STS official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203402391
Registration date:
25.05.2022
Legal address:
Jūrmala, Piestātnes iela 11A
Postal code:
LV-2015
SEPA identifier:
LV16ZZZ40203402391
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2800.00 EUR; Registered at: 25.05.2022; Last modified at: 25.05.2022
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA STS contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA STS website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA STS @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA STS @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA STS @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA STS @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA STS @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA STS @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA STS
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA STS
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: