LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
"APCARS" SIA
lv
en
Add image gallery
"APCARS" SIA official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203418918
Registration date:
09.08.2022
Legal address:
Cēsu nov., Vecpiebalgas pag., Vecpiebalga, Ziemeļu iela 4
Postal code:
LV-4122
SEPA identifier:
LV84ZZZ40203418918
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
3000.00 EUR; Registered at: 09.08.2022; Last modified at: 09.08.2022
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
"APCARS" SIA contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
"APCARS" SIA website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
"APCARS" SIA @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
"APCARS" SIA @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
"APCARS" SIA @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
"APCARS" SIA @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
"APCARS" SIA @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
"APCARS" SIA @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about "APCARS" SIA
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about "APCARS" SIA
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: