LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA SA Cleaning
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA SA Cleaning official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203438401
Registration date:
02.11.2022
Legal address:
Rīga, Malkas iela 19
Postal code:
LV-1063
SEPA identifier:
LV74ZZZ40203438401
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2800.00 EUR; Registered at: 06.12.2024; Last modified at: 06.12.2024
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA SA Cleaning contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA SA Cleaning website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA SA Cleaning @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA SA Cleaning @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA SA Cleaning @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA SA Cleaning @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA SA Cleaning @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA SA Cleaning @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA SA Cleaning
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA SA Cleaning
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: