LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
HOB SIA
lv
en
Add image gallery
HOB SIA official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203477023
Registration date:
17.04.2023
Legal address:
Rīga, Mārupes iela 23 - 41
Postal code:
LV-1002
SEPA identifier:
LV30ZZZ40203477023
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
HOB SIA contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
HOB SIA website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
HOB SIA @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
HOB SIA @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
HOB SIA @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
HOB SIA @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
HOB SIA @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
HOB SIA @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about HOB SIA
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about HOB SIA
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: