LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA BUSH
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA BUSH official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203485923
Registration date:
22.05.2023
Legal address:
Talsu nov., Talsi, Brīvības iela 22A
Postal code:
LV-3201
SEPA identifier:
LV96ZZZ40203485923
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA BUSH contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA BUSH website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA BUSH @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA BUSH @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA BUSH @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA BUSH @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA BUSH @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA BUSH @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA BUSH
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA BUSH
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: