LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA IMEI
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA IMEI official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203558381
Registration date:
26.04.2024
Legal address:
Ogres nov., Ikšķile, Rīgas iela 14 - 6
Postal code:
LV-5052
SEPA identifier:
LV26ZZZ40203558381
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2800.00 EUR; Registered at: 26.04.2024; Last modified at: 26.04.2024
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA IMEI contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA IMEI website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA IMEI @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA IMEI @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA IMEI @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA IMEI @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA IMEI @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA IMEI @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA IMEI
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA IMEI
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: