LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
Agam IT solutions SIA
lv
en
Add image gallery
Agam IT solutions SIA official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203572830
Registration date:
03.07.2024
Legal address:
Rīga, Brīvības gatve 367 - 34
Postal code:
LV-1024
SEPA identifier:
LV37ZZZ40203572830
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
20.00 EUR; Registered at: 03.07.2024; Last modified at: 03.07.2024
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Agam IT solutions SIA contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Agam IT solutions SIA website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Agam IT solutions SIA @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Agam IT solutions SIA @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Agam IT solutions SIA @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Agam IT solutions SIA @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Agam IT solutions SIA @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Agam IT solutions SIA @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Agam IT solutions SIA
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about Agam IT solutions SIA
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: