LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA JK FASHION
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA JK FASHION official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203638386
Registration date:
01.04.2025
Legal address:
Smiltenes nov., Smiltene, Rīgas iela 3 - 43
Postal code:
LV-4729
SEPA identifier:
LV81ZZZ40203638386
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
500.00 EUR; Registered at: 01.04.2025; Last modified at: 01.04.2025
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA JK FASHION contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA JK FASHION website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA JK FASHION @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA JK FASHION @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA JK FASHION @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA JK FASHION @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA JK FASHION @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA JK FASHION @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA JK FASHION
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA JK FASHION
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: