LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA Short Form Scale
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA Short Form Scale official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203711895
Registration date:
16.01.2026
Legal address:
Rīga, Imantas iela 18
Postal code:
LV-1067
SEPA identifier:
LV55ZZZ40203711895
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA Short Form Scale contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA Short Form Scale website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA Short Form Scale @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA Short Form Scale @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA Short Form Scale @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA Short Form Scale @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA Short Form Scale @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA Short Form Scale @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA Short Form Scale
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA Short Form Scale
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: