LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
PS BŪVENERGO GROUP
lv
en
Add image gallery
PS BŪVENERGO GROUP official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203713788
Registration date:
21.01.2026
Legal address:
Rīga, Latgales iela 322S
Postal code:
LV-1063
SEPA identifier:
LV63ZZZ40203713788
Legal entity type name:
Pilnsabiedrība
Legal entity type code:
PS
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
PS BŪVENERGO GROUP contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
PS BŪVENERGO GROUP website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
PS BŪVENERGO GROUP @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
PS BŪVENERGO GROUP @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
PS BŪVENERGO GROUP @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
PS BŪVENERGO GROUP @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
PS BŪVENERGO GROUP @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
PS BŪVENERGO GROUP @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about PS BŪVENERGO GROUP
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about PS BŪVENERGO GROUP
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: