LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA Habiify
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA Habiify official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203732952
Registration date:
26.03.2026
Legal address:
Dienvidkurzemes nov., Pāvilosta, Vītolu iela 6
Postal code:
LV-3466
SEPA identifier:
LV33ZZZ40203732952
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
10.00 EUR; Registered at: 26.03.2026; Last modified at: 26.03.2026
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA Habiify contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA Habiify website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA Habiify @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA Habiify @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA Habiify @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA Habiify @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA Habiify @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA Habiify @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA Habiify
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA Habiify
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: