LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
IK "Vjačiks"
lv
en
Add image gallery
IK "Vjačiks" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
44102033653
Registration date:
02.03.2010
Legal address:
Cēsu nov., Liepas pag., Liepa, Pāvila Rozīša iela 13 - 4
Postal code:
LV-4128
SEPA identifier:
LV76ZZZ44102033653
Legal entity type name:
Individuālais komersants
Legal entity type code:
IK
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
IK "Vjačiks" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
IK "Vjačiks" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
IK "Vjačiks" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
IK "Vjačiks" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
IK "Vjačiks" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
IK "Vjačiks" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
IK "Vjačiks" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
IK "Vjačiks" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about IK "Vjačiks"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about IK "Vjačiks"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: