LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA MAGAVA
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA MAGAVA official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
44103072713
Registration date:
03.01.2012
Legal address:
Valmieras nov., Rencēnu pag., "Veccāļi"
Postal code:
LV-4232
SEPA identifier:
LV87ZZZ44103072713
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2840.00 EUR; Registered at: 21.01.2014; Last modified at: 21.01.2014
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA MAGAVA contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA MAGAVA website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA MAGAVA @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA MAGAVA @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA MAGAVA @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA MAGAVA @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA MAGAVA @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA MAGAVA @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA MAGAVA
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA MAGAVA
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: