LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
PS BAZALSCO
lv
en
Add image gallery
PS BAZALSCO official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
44103118173
Registration date:
15.08.2018
Legal address:
Valmieras nov., Valmieras pag., Valmiermuiža, "Alejparks"
Postal code:
LV-4219
SEPA identifier:
LV08ZZZ44103118173
Legal entity type name:
Pilnsabiedrība
Legal entity type code:
PS
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
PS BAZALSCO contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
PS BAZALSCO website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
PS BAZALSCO @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
PS BAZALSCO @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
PS BAZALSCO @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
PS BAZALSCO @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
PS BAZALSCO @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
PS BAZALSCO @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about PS BAZALSCO
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about PS BAZALSCO
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: