LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
Latvijas Atbalsta fonds
lv
en
Add image gallery
Latvijas Atbalsta fonds official basic data
Register name:
Biedrību un nodibinājumu reģistrs
Registration number:
50008358281
Registration date:
16.03.2026
Legal address:
Rīga, Lāčplēša iela 75 - 1A
Postal code:
LV-1011
SEPA identifier:
LV08ZZZ50008358281
Legal entity type name:
Nodibinājums
Legal entity type code:
NOD
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Latvijas Atbalsta fonds contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Latvijas Atbalsta fonds website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Latvijas Atbalsta fonds @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Latvijas Atbalsta fonds @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Latvijas Atbalsta fonds @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Latvijas Atbalsta fonds @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Latvijas Atbalsta fonds @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Latvijas Atbalsta fonds @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Latvijas Atbalsta fonds
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about Latvijas Atbalsta fonds
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: