LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
Visual Impact SIA
lv
en
Add image gallery
Visual Impact SIA official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
50103326981
Registration date:
28.09.2010
Legal address:
Rīga, Mazā Nometņu iela 1 - 7
Postal code:
LV-1002
SEPA identifier:
LV47ZZZ50103326981
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2845.60 EUR; Registered at: 01.07.2025; Last modified at: 01.07.2025
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
Visual Impact SIA contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
Visual Impact SIA website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
Visual Impact SIA @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
Visual Impact SIA @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
Visual Impact SIA @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
Visual Impact SIA @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
Visual Impact SIA @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
Visual Impact SIA @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about Visual Impact SIA
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about Visual Impact SIA
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: