LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Add logo
SIA "LAVERITAS"
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA "LAVERITAS" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
50103761711
Registration date:
21.02.2014
Legal address:
Rīga, Dižozolu iela 27 - 54
Postal code:
LV-1058
SEPA identifier:
LV16ZZZ50103761711
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "LAVERITAS" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "LAVERITAS" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "LAVERITAS" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "LAVERITAS" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "LAVERITAS" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "LAVERITAS" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "LAVERITAS" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "LAVERITAS" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "LAVERITAS"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA "LAVERITAS"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: