LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to bookmark SIA AE ESTATE.
Add logo
SIA AE ESTATE
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA AE ESTATE official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203631585
Registration date:
06.03.2025
Legal address:
Valmieras nov., Mazsalacas pag., "Lazdas" - 6
Postal code:
LV-4215
SEPA identifier:
LV87ZZZ40203631585
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
1.00 EUR; Registered at: 06.03.2025; Last modified at: 06.03.2025
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA AE ESTATE contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA AE ESTATE website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA AE ESTATE @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA AE ESTATE @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA AE ESTATE @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA AE ESTATE @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA AE ESTATE @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA AE ESTATE @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA AE ESTATE
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA AE ESTATE
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: