LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from SIA "Stock Assist".
Add logo
SIA "Stock Assist"
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA "Stock Assist" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203360948
Registration date:
16.11.2021
Legal address:
Rīga, Zolitūdes iela 75 k-4 - 3C
Postal code:
LV-1029
SEPA identifier:
LV82ZZZ40203360948
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
11500.00 EUR; Registered at: 20.06.2023; Last modified at: 20.06.2023
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "Stock Assist" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "Stock Assist" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "Stock Assist" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "Stock Assist" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "Stock Assist" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "Stock Assist" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "Stock Assist" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "Stock Assist" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "Stock Assist"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA "Stock Assist"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: