LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to news from SIA "ŠUŽI".
Add logo
SIA "ŠUŽI"
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA "ŠUŽI" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
42103067979
Registration date:
20.12.2013
Legal address:
Liepāja, Šķēdes iela 19 - 64
Postal code:
LV-3405
SEPA identifier:
LV52ZZZ42103067979
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2840.00 EUR; Registered at: 29.06.2016; Last modified at: 29.06.2016
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "ŠUŽI" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "ŠUŽI" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "ŠUŽI" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "ŠUŽI" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "ŠUŽI" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "ŠUŽI" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "ŠUŽI" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "ŠUŽI" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "ŠUŽI"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA "ŠUŽI"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: