LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from IK MAREKS ROŽKALNS.
Add logo
IK MAREKS ROŽKALNS
lv
en
Add image gallery
IK MAREKS ROŽKALNS official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40002185371
Registration date:
17.06.2019
Legal address:
Ropažu nov., Garkalnes pag., Garkalne, Kalnu iela 34
Postal code:
LV-2137
SEPA identifier:
LV39ZZZ40002185371
Legal entity type name:
Individuālais komersants
Legal entity type code:
IK
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
IK MAREKS ROŽKALNS contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
IK MAREKS ROŽKALNS website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
IK MAREKS ROŽKALNS @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
IK MAREKS ROŽKALNS @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
IK MAREKS ROŽKALNS @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
IK MAREKS ROŽKALNS @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
IK MAREKS ROŽKALNS @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
IK MAREKS ROŽKALNS @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about IK MAREKS ROŽKALNS
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about IK MAREKS ROŽKALNS
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: