LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from AMK Īpašumi SIA.
Add logo
AMK Īpašumi SIA
lv
en
Add image gallery
AMK Īpašumi SIA official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
40203525959
Registration date:
05.12.2023
Legal address:
Ādažu nov., Carnikavas pag., Garupe, Vītolu iela 22
Postal code:
LV-2163
SEPA identifier:
LV92ZZZ40203525959
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2800.00 EUR; Registered at: 05.12.2023; Last modified at: 05.12.2023
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
AMK Īpašumi SIA contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
AMK Īpašumi SIA website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
AMK Īpašumi SIA @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
AMK Īpašumi SIA @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
AMK Īpašumi SIA @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
AMK Īpašumi SIA @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
AMK Īpašumi SIA @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
AMK Īpašumi SIA @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about AMK Īpašumi SIA
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about AMK Īpašumi SIA
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: