LVINFO.LV
Sign Up
Login
Search
Thank you for choosing LVINFO.LV!
Please log into your account to subscribe to offers from SIA "BauEst Būve".
Add logo
SIA "BauEst Būve"
lv
en
Add image gallery
SIA "BauEst Būve" official basic data
Register name:
Komercreģistrs
Registration number:
43603086311
Registration date:
28.02.2019
Legal address:
Salaspils nov., Salaspils, Rīgas iela 54
Postal code:
LV-2169
SEPA identifier:
LV60ZZZ43603086311
Legal entity type name:
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību
Legal entity type code:
SIA
Paid up equity:
2800.00 EUR; Registered at: 21.11.2019; Last modified at: 21.11.2019
Source of official basic data:
Open data from the Enterprise Register of the Republic of Latvia
SIA "BauEst Būve" contact information
Office e-mail:
Add
Office phone number:
Add
Office address:
Add
SIA "BauEst Būve" website
Add website link
Working hours
Add working hours
SIA "BauEst Būve" @ LVINFO.LV
Visit LVINFO.LV profile
SIA "BauEst Būve" @ Facebook
Add Facebook profile link
SIA "BauEst Būve" @ LinkedIn
Add LinkedIn profile link
SIA "BauEst Būve" @ X (Twitter)
Add X (Twitter) profile link
SIA "BauEst Būve" @ Youtube
Add Youtube profile link
SIA "BauEst Būve" @ Instagram
Add Instagram profile link
Comments about SIA "BauEst Būve"
Comments not found.
Share your thoughts about SIA "BauEst Būve"
Your name
I accept
commenting rules
Comments must be constructive and must comply with the legislation of the Republic of Latvia.
Submit comment
Comment is being submitted.. Please wait..
© LVINFO.LV 2014-2026. All rights reserved.
LVINFO.LV website is maintained by
IvarsSvarcs.com
LVINFO.LV paid services can be paid by: